CNC Router Bits or CNC Machining Tools

Carving Bit Tools

Approx Price: Rs 1,380 / Piece 
A 3D carving bit tool. It would be very difficult to carve out a really nice bas relief with a square end, right? Well, this carving bit is shaped to provide the perfect carving for all types of applications including: dimensional signage, precision 3D carving, 3D contouring and profiling, cabinetry and furniture making, and 3D millwork. Specifications include, 1/4" shank, 2" in total length, maximum of .0002" runout, solid submicrograin carbide. Oh yeah, the cut creates a really smooth edge or surface. These are available with or without ZRN coating for longer life.

Flat Bottom Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 990 / Piece 
Applications:Two-color plate,Acrylic,PVC,Hardwood,MDF working
Material:SOLID CARBIDE
Specifications /Tools Size:
MODEL Nod2aDL
GA3.05010.05-0.553.17533
GA3.08010.05-0.583.17533
GA3.10010.05-0.5103.17533
GA3.10020.55-2.0103.17533
GA3.15010.05-0.5153.17533
GA3.15020.55-2.0153.17533
GA3.20010.05-0.5203.17533
GA3.20020.55-1.0203.17533
GA3.20031.05-2.0203.17533
GA3.20042.05-2.5203.17533
GA3.25010.05-0.5253.17533
GA3.25020.55-2.0253.17533
GA3.30010.05-0.5303.17533
GA3.30020.55-1.0303.17533
GA3.30031.05-2.0303.17533
GA3.30042.05-2.5303.17533
and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GA_Series

Long CEL Flat Bottom Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,480 / Piece 
Applications:Keeth,Mezzo rilievo on rosewood and hardwood
Material:SOLID CARBIDE
Specifications /Tools Size:
MODEL NUMdh2aDL
GD3.2003200.320203.17545
GD3.2004200.420203.17545
GD3.2503200.325203.17545
GD3.2504200.430203.17545
GD3.3003200.330203.17545
GD3.3004200.430203.17545
GD3.2503230.325233.17545
GD3.2504230.430233.17545
GD3.3003230.330233.17545
GD3.3004230.430233.17545
GD3.3003260.330263.17550
GD3.3004260.430263.17550
GD42503200.32520445
GD42504200.42520445
GD43003200.33020445
GD43004200.43020445
GD42503250.32525450
GD42504250.42525450
GD43003250.33025450






and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GB-Series

Long Cel One Straight Flute Flat Bottom Engraving BIits

Approx Price: Rs 1,400 / Piece 
Applications : Mezzo rilievo on rosewood and hardwood
Material : Solid Carbide

MODEL NUMdh2aD
GD3.2003200.320203.175
GD3.2004200.420203.175
GD3.2503200.325203.175
GD3.2504200.430203.175
GD3.3003200.330203.175
GD3.3004200.430203.175
GD3.2503230.325233.175
GD3.2504230.430233.175
GD3.3003230.330233.175
GD3.3004230.430233.175
GD3.3003260.330263.175
GD3.3004260.430263.175
GD42503200.325204
GD42504200.425204
GD43003200.330204
GD43004200.430204
GD42503250.325254
GD42504250.425254
GD43003250.330254
GD43004250.430254
GD42503280.325284





and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

End Mill

Approx Price: Rs 550 / Piece 
This is an end mill that I use religiously because of it's extra length of cut of 1-1/8". This end mill can cut into thick material with flutes to spare. Features include, solid carbide (micrograin), 2 flutes, right hand rotation (up cut), overall length of 3", 1/4" shank diameter and 1/4" cut diameter, and a 30 degree helix.

Half Straight Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,650 / Piece 
Applications : Two-color plate,ABS,Acrylic cutting and engraving
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GG3.0.60060.40.63.17533
GG3.0.60100.51.03.17533
GG3.0.60150.61.53.17533
GG3.0.8020.823.17533
GG3.1021.023.17533
GG3.1031.033.17533
GG3.1.2021.223.17533
GG3.1.2031.233.17533
GG3.1.2041.243.17533
GG3.1.2061.263.17533
GG3.1.5031.533.17533
GG3.1.5041.543.17533
GG3.1.5051.553.17533
GG3.1.5081.583.17533
GG3.1.5101.5103.17533
GG3.2032.033.17533
GG3.2042.043.17533
GG3.2052.053.17533
GG3.2062.063.17533
GG3.2082.083.17533
GG3.2102.0103.17533





and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GGSeries

One Spiral Flute its

Applications : Acrylic, PVC, Plastic board, Plywood, Wood board and so on.
Material : Solid Carbide

MODEL NUMdhDL
GHAAA3.208283.17538
GHAAA3.2122123.17538
GHAAA3.123.175123.17538
GHAAA3.153.175153.17538
GHAAA3.173.175173.17538
GHAAA417417445
GHAAA422422450
GHAAA622622650
GHAAA625625655
GHAAA632632660

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GHAAASeries

Radiused Bottom Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 890 / Piece 
Applications : Fine three-dimensional relief on Acrylic, PVC, MDF, Hardwood, Aluminum and so on.
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMd2aDL
GF3.10040.4103.17533
GF3.10060.6103.17533
GF3.10080.8103.17533
GF3.10101.0103.17533
GF3.10151.5103.17533
GF3.15050.5153.17533
GF3.15101.0153.17533
GF3.20101.0203.17533
GF3.30101.0303.17533
GF3.20151.5303.17533
GF415050.515440
GF415101.015440
GF415151.515440
GF415202.015440
GF420050.520440
GF420101.020440
GF420151.520440
GF425050.525440
GF425101.025440






and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GFSeries

One Spiral Flute Bits

Approx Price: Rs 825 / Piece 
Applications : Acrylic, PVC, Lotus board,MDF,Plastic board,Wood board and so on.
Mterial : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GH3.102512.53.17538
GH3.103133.17538
GH3.104143.17538
GH3.1.5041.543.17538
GH3.1.5061.563.17538
GH3.1.5081.583.17538
GH3.1.5101.5103.17538
GH3.1.5121.5123.17538
GH3.205253.17538
GH3.208283.17538
GH3.2102103.17538
GH3.2122123.17538
GH3.2152153.17538
GH3.2172173.17538
GH3.2222223.17540
GH3.2.5082.583.17538
GH3.2.5102.5103.17538
GH3.2.5122.5123.17538
GH3.2.5152.5153.17538
GH3.2.5172.5173.17545
GH3.2.5222.5223.17550
and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GHSeries

One Spiral Flute Bits (special in acrylic processing)

Approx Price: Rs 1,315 / Piece 
Applications : Acrylic, also it can process PVC, Plastic board, Plywood, Wood board
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhD
GI3.0.8020.823.175
GI3.0.8030.833.175
GI3.102512.53.175
GI3.103133.175
GI3.104143.175
GI3.1.5041.543.175
GI3.1.5061.563.175
GI3.1.5081.583.175
GI3.1.5101.5103.175
GI3.1.5121.5123.175
GI3.205253.175
GI3.208283.175
GI3.2102103.175
GI3.2122123.175
GI3.2152153.175
GI3.2172173.175
GI3.2222223.175
GI3.2.5082.583.175
GI3.2.5102.5103.175
GI3.2.5122.5123.175
GI3.2.5152.5153.175
GI3.2.5172.5173.175
GI3.2.5222.5223.175
GI3.063.17563.175
GI3.083.17583.175
GI3.103.175103.175
GI3.123.175123.175
and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GISeries

Two Spiral Flute Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,050 / Piece 
Applications : Acrylic, PVC, MDF
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDLV series
GJ3.0.8030.833.175382.9
GJ3.1.031.033.175382.1
GJ3.1061.063.175382.1
GJ3.1.2041.243.175382.1
GJ3.1.2061.263.175382.1
GJ3.1.2101.2103.175382.1
GJ3.1.5051.553.175382.1
GJ3.1.5071.573.175382.1
GJ3.1.5121.5123.175382.1
GJ3.206263.175382.1
GJ3.208283.175382.1
GJ3.2122123.175382.1
GJ3.2152153.175382.1
GJ3.2172173.175382.1
GJ3.2222223.175502.1
GJ3.2.4112.4113.175382.1
GJ3.2.5082.583.175382.1
GJ3.2.5102.5103.175382.1
GJ3.2.5122.5123.175382.1
GJ3.2.5152.5153.175382.1






and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GJSeries

One Straight Flute Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,350 / Piece 
Applications:Multilayer board, Plywood, MDF, Foam
Material:Solid carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GL3.103133.17538
GL3.1241.243.17538
GL3.1581.583.17538
GL3.208283.17538
GL3.2122123.17538
GL3.102.5123.17538
GL3.112.5173.17538
GL3.123.175123.17538
GL3.173.175173.17538
GL3.223.175223.17540
GL3.253.175253.17550
GL3.323.175323.17560
GL417417448
GL420420448
GL422422448
GL425425450
GL432432460
GL622622650
GL632632660
GL642642670
GL652652680

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GLSeries

One Sprial Left-helical Cutter

Approx Price: Rs 1,180 / Piece 
Applications:MDF, Plywood, Soft wood, PVC
Material:Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GQ3.0.80.80.5-1.53.17538
GQ3.1.010.5-3.03.17538
GQ3.1.21.20.5-3.03.17538
GQ3.1.51.50.5-3.03.17538
GQ3.1.81.80.5-3.03.17538
GQ3.2.020.5-6.03.17538
GQ3.2.52.50.5-8.03.17538
GQ3.3.033.0-183.17538
GQ3.3.03.1753.0-183.17538
GQ4.0.80.80.5-1.5440
GQ4.1.010.5-3.0440
GQ4.1.21.20.5-3.0440
GQ4.1.51.50.5-3.0440
GQ4.1.81.80.5-3.0440
GQ4.2.020.5-6.0440
GQ4.2.52.50.5-8.0440
GQ4.3.033.0-18440
GQ4.4.048.0-25440
GQ6.0.80.80.5-1.5650
GQ6.1.010.5-3.0650
GQ6.1.21.20.5-3.0650
GQ6.1.51.50.5-3.0650




and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GPSeries

Two Spiral Flute Ball Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,100 / Piece 
Applications : Acrylic, PVC, MDF, Hard wood
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GO3.0.830.833.17538
GO3.1.03133.17538
GO3.106163.17538
GO3.1.2041.243.17538
GO3.1.2061.263.17538
GO3.1.2101.2103.17538
GO3.1.5051.553.17538
GO3.1.5071.573.17538
GO3.1.5121.5123.17538
GO3.206263.17538
GO3.208283.17538
GO3.2122123.17538
GO3.2152153.17538
GO3.2172173.17538
GO3.2.4112.4113.17538
GO3.2.5082.583.17538
GO3.2.5102.5103.17538
GO3.2.5122.5123.17538
GO3.2.5172.5173.17538
GO3.2.5222.5223.17550
GO3.063.17563.17538
GO3.083.17583.17538





and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GOSeries

Long Cel Two Straight Flute Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,850 / Piece 
Applications : Multilayer board, Plywood, MDF, Foam
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GN3.353.175353.17560
GN3.453.175453.17570
GN3.553.175553.17580
GN3.653.175653.17590
GN435435460
GN445445470
GN455455480
GN465465490
GN4754754100
GN635635665
GN645645675
GN655655685
GN665665690
GN6706706100
GN610061006135
GN835835870
GN845845880
GN8608608100
GN8758758115
GN810081008145
GN812581258160
GN815081508190









and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GNSeries

Long Cel Two Straight Flute Flat Bottom Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,480 / Piece 
Applications : Mezzo rilievo on rosewood and hardwood
Material : Solid Carbide

MODEL NUMdh2aDL
GE3.2003200.320203.17545
GE3.2004200.420203.17545
GE3.2503200.325203.17545
GE3.2504200.430203.17545
GE3.3003200.330203.17545
GE3.3004200.430203.17545
GE3.2503230.325233.17545
GE3.2504230.430233.17545
GE3.3003230.330233.17545
GE3.3004230.430233.17545
GE3.3003260.330263.17550
GE3.3004260.430263.17550
GE42503200.32520445
GE42504200.42520445
GE43003200.33020445
GE43004200.43020445
GE42503250.32525450
GE42504250.42525450







and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GESeries

Two Straight Flute Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,100 / Piece 
Applications : Multilayer board, Plywood, MDF, Foam
Material : Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GM3.103133.17538
GM3.1.2041.243.17538
GM3.1.5051.553.17538
GM3.208283.17538
GM3.2122123.17538
GM3.2152153.17538
GM3.2172173.17538
GM3.2122.5123.17538
GM3.2152.5153.17538
GM3.2172.5173.17538
GM3.2.5222.5223.17538
GM3.083.17583.17538
GM3.103.175103.17538
GM3.123.175123.17538
GM3.153.175153.17538
GM3.173.175173.17538
GM3.203.175203.17545
GM3.223.175223.17545
GM3.253.175253.17550
GM3.283.175283.17555
GM3.323.175323.17560






and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GMSeries

Down Cut Two Spiral Flute Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,600 / Piece 
Applications:MDF, Multilayer board, Plywood
Material:Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GR3.206263.17538
GR3.2.5082.583.17538
GR3.123.175123.17538
GR3.153.175153.17538
GR3.173.175173.17540
GR412412445
GR417417450
GR422422450
GR617617650
GR622622655
GR625625660
GR825825860
GR102510251060
GR103510351080
GR123512351275
GR1245124512100
and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GRSeries

Two Straight Flute Engraving Bits


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GUseries

3D Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 600 / Piece 
Applications:3D engraving and chamfer angle on Acrylic, MDF, and PVC. Excellent concentricity, sharp cutting edge, non-stick in the bottom
Material:Solid carbide
MODEL NUMdatDL
GV6104510450.2640
GV6106010600.2640
GV6109010900.2640
GV610120101200.2640
GV610150101500.2640
GV6166016600.2650
GV6169016900.2650
GV616120161200.2650
GV616150161500.2650
GV6226022600.2660
GV6229022900.2660
GV622120221200.2660
GV622135221350.2660
GV622150221500.2660
GV6326032600.2670
GV6329032900.2670
GV632110321100.2670







and many more sizes and specifications .
Please contact us for complete list or for sizes of your requirements.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GVSeries

Cleaning Bottom Bits

Approx Price: Rs 900 / Piece 
Applications:PVC,MDF,Acrylic,Milling engraving machine platform plane,a large area sculpture
Material:Solid carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
GW60668640
GW6101010650
GW6161618650
GW6222220660
GW6303022660
GW12.22222012.760
GW12.32322212.760
GW12.45452512.760

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GWSeries

Round Bottom Bits

Approx Price: Rs 580 / Piece 
Applications:3D engraving and chamfer angle on Acrylic,MDF,and PVC.Excellent concentricity,sharp cutting edge,non-stick in the bottom
Material:Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhD
GY0502-10106.56
GY0502-1616106
GY0502-222213.56
GY0502-2525156
GY0502-3030196

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GYSeries

Diamond Flat Bottom Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,400 / Piece 
Applications:Flake board, MDF, Log, Veneer board, Laminated board, Aluminum board, Hard wood, Acrylic
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMd2aDL
DA645020.245640
DA645030.345640
DA645050.545640
DA64510145640
DA645151.545640
DA660020.260640
DA660030.360640
DA660050.560640
DA66010160640
DA660151.560640
DA690020.290640
DA690050.490640
DA6100020.2100640
DA6110020.2110640
DA6120020.2120640
DA6135020.2135640
DA6150020.2150640

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DASeries

Diamond Radiused Bottom Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,600 / Piece 
Applications:Flake board, MDF, Log, Veneer board, Laminated board, Aluminum board, Hard wood, Acrylic
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMd2aDL
DB645020.245640
DB645030.345640
DB645050.545640
DB64510145640
DB645151.545640
DB660020.260640
DB660030.360640
DB660050.560640
DB66010160640
DB660151.560640
DB690020.290640
DB690050.590640

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DBSeries

Diamond Four Face Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,460 / Piece 
Applications:Flake board, MDF, Log, Veneer board, Laminated board, Aluminum board, Hard wood, Acrylic
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMdAD
DD60360020.1606
DD60370020.1906
DD60380020.1608
DD60390020.1908

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DDSeries

Marble Engraving Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,500 / Piece 
Applications:Flake board, MDF, Log, Veneer board, Laminated board, Aluminum board, Hard wood, Acrylic 
Material:Diamond
 
MODEL NUMdhDL
DE0420420450
DE0620620650
DE0820820850
DE102010201050

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DESeries

Marble Cutting Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,250 / Piece 
Application:Flake board, MDF, Log, Veneer board, Laminated board, Aluminum board, Hard wood, Acrylic 
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMdhDL
DF0420420450
DF0620620650
DF0820820850
DF102010201050

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DFSeries

PCD Composite bits

Approx Price: Rs 860 / Piece 
Applications:mobile phone lens(PC,PMMA,PET),LCD panel,acrylic(PMMA),ABS,cut side down
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMdh2aDL
DH080.80.2-1.045640
DH101.00.2-1.545640
DH151.50.2-2.045640
DH202.00.2-2.045640
DH252.50.2-2.545640
DH303.00.2-3.045640
      

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DHSeries

Diamond High-Bits - Chamfer

Approx Price: Rs 1,500 / Piece 
Applications: gold,sliver,coper ,aluminum(aluminym alloy),zinc(zinc alloy),acrylic(PMMA),ect.material.Performance can be achieved roughness Ra(0.0-0.025)UM
Material:Natural Diamond
MODEL No.AhDL
DI360603650
DI390903650
DI31201203650
DI31501503650
DI490904650
DI41201204650

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DISeries

Diamond High-Bits-Engraving

Approx Price: Rs 1,900 / Unit 
Natural diamond hardness HV9000-1000,is the hardest material in nature . Made in the cutting tools size can be stable for long periods and therefore have a long life . Production of nature diamond cutting tool edge ar of its parts under the microscope at 400 times the gap-free.
Application:gold,sliver,coper ,aluminum(aluminym alloy),zinc(zinc alloy),acrylic(PMMA),ect.material.Performance can be achieved roughness Ra(0.0-0.025)UM
Material:Natural Diamond
MODEL NUMdAhDL
DJ3600.1-1.5603650
DJ3900.1-1.5903650
DJ31200.1-1.51203650
DJ31500.1-1.51503650
DJ4900.1-1.5904650
DJ41200.1-1.51204650

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DJSeries

Granite Relief Bits

Approx Price: Rs 1,895 / Piece 
Applications:A variety of ceramics,tiles,tombstones,mable,carving processing.
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMdhDL
DK0410410450
DK0610610650
DK0810810850
DK102010101050

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DKSeries

Granite Cutter Bits

Approx Price: Rs 2,100 / Piece 
Applications:A variety of ceramics,tiles,tombstones,mable,carving processing
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMdhDL
DL0410410450
DL0610610650
DL0810810850
DL102010101050

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DLSeries

PCB Milling - ID Drill

Approx Price: Rs 780 / Piece 
Application:Circuit boards,power boards,fiberglass panels,carboon fiber board,epoxy boards
Material:Solid Carbide
MODEL NUMdhDL
XA3.203.20123.17538.1
XA3.253.25123.17538.1
XA3.303.30123.17538.1
XA4.004.00123.17538.1
XA4.054.05123.17538.1
XA4.104.10123.17538.1
XA4.504.50123.17538.1
XA4.554.55123.17538.1
XA5.005.00123.17538.1
XA5.055.05123.17538.1
XA5.105.10123.17538.1
XA6.006.00123.17538.1
XA6.506.50123.17538.1

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: XASeries

Granite 3D Bits

Approx Price: Rs 900 / Piece 
Application:Flake board, MDF, Log, Veneer board, Laminated board, Aluminum board, Hard wood, Acrylic
Material:Diamond
MODEL NUMdh2aDL
DG612900.51550850
DG6121200.51245650

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: DGSeries

CNC Router Bits

Approx Price: Rs 900 / Pack 
Applications: Printed circuit board, High density fiber board (HDF), Hard wood, Carbon fiber, Fiber glass, HDF composite board.
Material:Solid Carbide 
MODEL NUMdhDL
XE0.50.53.53.17538.1
XE0.60.64.03.17538.1
XE0.70.75.03.17538.1
XE0.80.85.03.17538.1
XE0.90.96.53.17538.1
XE1.51.58.53.17538.1
XE1.61.68.53.17538.1
XE2.02.010.03.17538.1
XE2.42.412.03.17538.1
XE3.03.012.03.17538.1
XE3.23.212.03.17538.1

Additional Information:
  • Delivery Time: 7-14 days
Looking for CNC Router Bits or CNC Machining Tools ?
© RPM Tools Consulting
 
Desktop Site Back to top